Digital Transformation

  • Winner: Vibrato / CitiPower and Powercor
  • Highly commended: Mexia / Bendigo Health
  • Highly commended: Versent / Service NSW
  • Finalist: Bulletproof / Dept of Land, Environment, Water & Planning
  • Finalist: DiUS Computing / MYOB

Workforce Empowerment

  • Winner: Comunet / Costa Group Holdings
  • Highly Commended: Tquila ANZ / Tyrrells Property Inspections
  • Commended: Calibre One / Halkitis
  • Finalist: Artis Group / ZEN Energy
  • Finalist: SMB Consultants / Fresh Flowers Group
  • Finalist: Thomas Duryea Logicalis / Maddocks

Trusted Systems

  • Winner: UXC Connect / Melbourne Water
  • Highly Commended: Geek / Civil Contractors Federation SA
  • Finalist: Sententia / Fredon
  • Finalist: SecureWare / Catholic Education SA
  • Finalist: PowerNET Group / Ventura Bus Lines

Customer Experience

  • Winner: DiUS / REA Group
  • Finalist: base2Services / Emergency Management Victoria
  • Finalist: Outware Mobile / Officeworks
  • Finalist: Levo / Royal Agricultural Society of NSW
  • Finalist: Kiandra IT / Remasys

Working Together

  • Winner: Cloud Plus & Surety IT / Chesterfield Australia
  • Highly Commended: b2cloud & Vodafone Foundation / The Garvan Institute
  • Finalist: Calibre One & Telstra / NT PHN

IP Product category

  • Winner: BryteFlow
  • Commended: NetCrypt
  • Finalist: Wise-Sync
  • Finalist: Access4
  • Finalist: eNerds Cryptoshield

Modernising infrastructure - Enterprise

  • Winner: Kinetic IT / Department of Education WA
  • Commended: VoIP / Sydney Local Health Districts
  • Finalist: CSA (Computer Systems Australia) / Life Without Barriers
  • Finalist: Fabric GroupAustralia Post

Modernising infrastructure - Mid-range

  • Winner: Trident Computer Services / Vale Australia
  • Highly Commended: base2Services / Tuned Global
  • Commended: Venn IT Solutions / Core Logic (RP Data)
  • Finalist: Intuit Technologies / Tassal
  • Finalist: Accucom / Barker College

Optimising investments - Enterprise

  • Winner: Silverfern IT / Perth Mint
  • Commended: Professional Data Kinetics / Sureway Employment & Training
  • Finalist: Nexon / IOOF Holdings Limited

Optimising investments (Mid-range)

  • Winner: OBT / Eureka Funds Management
  • Finalist: QPC Police Health South Australia
  • Finalist: UXC Connect / Accor Hotels

Log In

Username / Email:
Password:
  |  Forgot your password?